Axiom SC-ST 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 2m

  • Axiom
  • 31712422
  • SCST10GA-2M-AX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$33.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: SC Multimode, ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua
    Length: 6.60 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
10