Belkin Fiber Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50 125um, Duplex Multimode, 3m

  • Belkin
  • 420788
  • F2F402LL-03M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery

Click here to see all our colors and lengths of Belkin Fiber Cable!
Ordering Information
$23.95
  • Patch
  • LC Multimode (M) connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 3m
  • Complies with OM2 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Belkin Components is the preeminent technology leader in connectivity solutions for the computer and consumer electronics user. Producing the highest-quality cabling products has always been the key to success. Always ahead of the rest, Belkin supports the latest technologies. Belkin, the leader in the cable industry, has the cable you need!