Belkin Fiber Optic Cable LC-MTRJ 62.5 125um Duplex Multimode, 3m

  • Belkin
  • 7296422
  • F2F202L9-03M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$18.95
  • Fiber optic
  • LC Multimode (M) MT-RJ Multimode (M) connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 3m
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Featuring zip cable construction and LC/MTRJ connectors, this multimode, 62.5/125 micron cable meets industry standards for fiber data transmissions, including most local area networks.