Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ-MTRJ 62.5 125um Multimode, 10m

  • Belkin
  • 7383534
  • F2F20299-10M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$49.95
  • Patch
  • MT-RJ Multimode (M) connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 10m
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
The ever-increasing demand for bandwidth puts a continual strain on today’s Local Area Networks (LANs). The multimode duplex fiber patch cable from Belkin offers a superior solution. Boasting almost limitless bandwidth, it provides technology support you can count on well into the future. It features 62.5/125 micron construction with an MTRJ duplex connectors on each end.