Black Box 10 GbE Fiber Patch Cable, SC-LC, Multimode, 1m

  • Black Box
  • 13631653
  • FO10G-001M-SCLC
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$11.95
  • Patch Patch Cable
  • LC Multimode SC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 3.30ft
  • Warranty: 2 Years
When every dollar counts, count on Black Box's value line. These cables are priced right. You get good-quality, tested cables with no frills.