Black Box 10 GbE Fiber Patch Cable, SC-LC, Multimode, 2m

  • Black Box
  • 13631661
  • FO10G-002M-SCLC
  • In Stock
  • Ships in 24 Hours
Ordering Information
$12.95
  • Patch Patch Cable
  • LC Multimode SC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 6.60ft
  • Warranty: 2 Years
When every dollar counts, count on Black Box's value line. These cables are priced right. You get good-quality, tested cables with no frills.