Black Box 10 GbE Fiber Patch Cable, SC-LC, Multimode, 5m

  • Black Box
  • 13631688
  • FO10G-005M-SCLC
  • In Stock
  • Ships Monday
Ordering Information
$14.95
  • Patch Patch Cable
  • LC Multimode SC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 16.40ft
  • Warranty: 2 Years
When every dollar counts, count on Black Box's value line. These cables are priced right. You get good-quality, tested cables with no frills.