Black Box 10 GbE Fiber Patch Cable, SC-SC, Multimode, 1m

  • Black Box
  • 13631602
  • FO10G-001M-SCSC
  • In Stock
  • Ships Monday
Ordering Information
$9.95
  • Patch Patch Cable
  • SC Multimode connector(s)
  • 3.30ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
  • Warranty: 2 Years
The smart choice when price matters most.