Black Box OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassette (LGX), 2x12-Strand MTP to (12) LC Duplex Pairs

  • Black Box
  • 32890765
  • A20M3-2MP12-24LC
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$649.95
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 39121703
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty