Black Box OM3 Fiber Patch Cable, 10Gig, LC-LC, 50 125, Duplex, Multimode, Aqua, 2m

  • Black Box
  • 13765547
  • FO10G-002M-LCLC
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$15.95
  • Patch Patch Cable
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 6.60ft
  • Warranty: 2 Years
When every dollar counts, count on Black Box's value line. These cables are priced right. You get good-quality, tested cables with no frills.