Black Box OM3 Fiber Patch Cable, 10Gig, LC-LC, 50 125, Duplex, Multimode, Aqua, 5m

  • Black Box
  • 13765601
  • FO10G-005M-LCLC
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$17.95
  • Patch Patch Cable
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 16.40ft
  • Warranty: 2 Years
When every dollar counts, count on Black Box's value line. These cables are priced right. You get good-quality, tested cables with no frills.