Black Box Patch Cable, ST-LC, Multimode, 2M

  • Black Box
  • 13631346
  • FO50-002M-STLC
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$12.95
  • Patch Patch Cable
  • LC Multimode ST Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 6.60ft
  • Warranty: 2 Years
When every dollar counts, count on this value line! These cables are priced right. You get good-quality, tested cables with no frills.