C2G 10GBASE-SR Transceiver (Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible)

  • C2G (Cables To Go)
  • 34389966
  • SFP-10G-SR-LEG
  • In Stock
  • Ships in 24 Hours
Ordering Information
$326.11
  • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
The Cisco 10GBase SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBaseSR Module supports standard multimode fiber.
08