C2G Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-SC 62.5 125um Duplex Multimode, 30m

  • C2G (Cables To Go)
  • 5856297
  • 20535
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$74.95
  • Patch
  • SC Multimode (M) connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 3.3ft
  • Warranty: Lifetime
Cables To Go offers a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with SC to SC terminations that is perfect for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The SC connector features a push-pull locking system. A patented Injection Molding Process gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it.