C2G Fiber Patch Cable, LC-LC, 50 125, Duplex, MM, Orange, 6m, TAA

  • C2G (Cables To Go)
  • 13379777
  • 11035
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$40.95
  • Patch Patch Cable
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 19.7ft
  • Complies with TAA, RoHS Standards
  • Warranty: Lifetime
Get blazing-fast 10 gigabit performance with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables. Besides fully providing backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, they also provide the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit Ethernet applications.