Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP + Module for SMF

  • Cisco
  • 13184603
  • PK-SFP-10G-LR=
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$2,780.52
  • Ethernet 10GBase-LR Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
Cisco SFP+ transceiver module, 10GBase-ER, plug-in module. Up to 24.9 miles. 1550nm.