Cisco 24-Fiber MPO to MPO Patch Cable, 6m

  • Cisco
  • 32453961
  • 15454-24MPO-MPO-6=
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$691.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • MPO single-mode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 19.70ft
The 24MPO-MPO cables are designed for ROADM connectivity.