Comprehensive LC to SC 62.5 125 Multimode Duplex Cable, Orange, 3m

  • Comprehensive Cable
  • 18744315
  • LC-SC-MM-3M
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$36.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 10.00 ft
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime