Corning 48-Fiber MTP-MTP 50 125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Cable, 20ft

  • Corning
  • 32022546
  • G757548TPNDDU020F
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$2,018.37
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty