CP Technologies OFNR Fiber Patch Cable, ST-SC, 62.5 125, Duplex, Multimode, Orange, 1m

  • CP Technologies
  • 14368738
  • STSC-01
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$13.95
  • Network
  • SC Multimode ST Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 3.30ft
CP Technologies is a leading manufacturer of networking and connectivity solutions. Its goal is to supply its customers with finest quality products, excellent technical support and customer service.

PRODUCT FEATURES:

62.5/125 Corning Multimode Glass;

Ceramic Ferrules;

Insertion Loss: 0.3dB;

Black and Red Boots;

Inspection and Test Results;

SX / LX Gigabit applications;

3mm OFNR Jacket.