D-Link 10GBase-SR Transceiver Module

  • D-Link
  • 13024466
  • DEM-431XT-DD
  • In Stock
  • Ships in 24 Hours
Ordering Information
$369.02
  • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
The D-Link DEM 431XT-DD SFP+ transceiver module features 10GBase-SR LC multi-mode cabling, distances up to 980 feet, and 850nm.