Dell SFP 1GbE ZX 1550nm WL 80KM Transceiver

  • Dell
  • 30926736
  • 407-BBOY
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$1,297.29
  • Ethernet 1000Base-ZX Cabling
  • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 1Gbps
The Dell Networking 1GBASE-ZX SFP transceiver provides 1GbE connectivity up to 80km. For use in qualified Dell Networking switches.