EMC LC-LC OM3 Cable, 2m

  • EMC
  • 17317688
  • CABL-MM2M-00-A01
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$51.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Length: 6.60 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty