Finisar XCVR, QSFP, 4X 14GBPS, FDR,60 100M MMF, LIMITING, XLPPI INTERFACE, MPO

  • Finisar
  • 32440300
  • FTL414QB2C
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$404.16
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty