Fortinet 1GE SFP SX MMF Transceiver

  • Fortinet
  • 18842978
  • FR-TRAN-SX
  • In Stock
  • Ships Monday
Ordering Information
$70.20
  • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
  • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 1.25Gbps
This is a 1GE SFP SX transceiver module, -40–85°C, over MMF, for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots.