Fortinet 40GE QSFP+ Parallel breakout MPO to 4x LC Cable, 5m

  • Fortinet
  • 31752248
  • FG-TRAN-QSFP-4SFP-5
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$2,067.95
  • Fiber optic
  • MPO (M), LC connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 16.40ft
This optical breakout cable features a MPO connector on one side and LC connectors on the other side.