HPE Alcatel-Lucent 7x50 1-port 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multimode 300m LC Connector Transceiver

  • Hewlett Packard Enterprise
  • 22430247
  • JL156A
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$2,280.95
  • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
This is a 1-port 10GBASE-SR SFP+ multimode 300m LC connector transceiver for use in selected Alcatel-Lucent router modules.