HPE C ENT Plenum MM OM3 LC-LC Cable, 5m

  • Hewlett Packard Enterprise
  • 32133799
  • BU849A
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$52.95
  • Network
  • LC connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 16.40ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
This fiber optic network cable features LC connectors on both ends.