HPE LC-LC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Cable, 15m

  • Hewlett Packard Enterprise
  • 31459439
  • AJ837AH
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$110.95
  • Fiber optic
  • LC connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 49.20ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
This 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced cable is made for use with select HPE network devices.