HPE Premier Flex Fiber Cable, OM4, 2-Fiber, LC-LC, 1m

Ordering Information
$117.95
  • Network
  • LC (M) connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 3.28ft
  • Complies with OM4 Standards
This premier flex fiber cable is designed to meet your networking needs. It features two LC connectors on each end and REACH compliance.