HPE Premier Flex Fiber Cable, OM4, 2-Fiber, LC-LC, 30m

  • Hewlett Packard Enterprise
  • 13297165
  • QK736A
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$303.95
  • Network
  • LC (M) connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 98.4ft
  • Complies with OM4 Standards
This premier flex fiber cable is designed to meet your networking needs. It features two LC connectors on each end and REACH compliance.