IMC SFP Module 100Base-FX MM 2KM LC Connector

  • IMC Networks
  • 32554753
  • SFP-100FX-M-2KM-T
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$96.42
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty