Lenovo Blade 1000BSX SFP Transceiver

  • Lenovo
  • 17962396
  • 81Y1622
  • In Stock
  • Ships in 24 Hours
Ordering Information
$193.66
  • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
  • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 1Gbps
The Blade 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver enables connectivity to 1 Gb Ethernet fiber cables with LC connectors.