Lenovo MTP-4xLC OM3 MMF Breakout Cable, 1m

  • Lenovo
  • 17886637
  • 00FM412
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$679.95
  • Fiber optic
  • MTP, LC (M) connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 3.3ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
This multimode fiber breakout cable features one male MTP connector and four male LC connectors.