Manhattan SC-SC 50 125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 1m

  • Manhattan Products
  • 31861831
  • 470001
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$7.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • SC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 3.30ft
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
The Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber optic cable carries information in the form of light and provides a vast array of features and benefits.