Manhattan ST-ST 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 5m

  • Manhattan Products
  • 31862594
  • 510325
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$10.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • ST Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 16.40ft
The Intellinet Network Solutions fiber optic cable carries information in the form of light and provides a vast array of features and benefits.