Netgear GbE 1000BaseSX SFP LC MM Transceiver

  • NETGEAR
  • 456972
  • AGM731F
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$119.95
  • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
  • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 1Gbps
The ProSAFE GBIC transceiver is a LC duplex connector and meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot.