Netpatibles 10GBase-LR SFP+ SMF PERP100 OEM Compatible Transceiver for Juniper

  • Netpatibles
  • 32356255
  • QFX-SFP-10GE-LR-NP
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$311.85
  • Ethernet 10GBase-LR Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
This is a 10GBase-LR 1310nm Transceiver Module.