Netpatibles 10GBase-SR SFP+ PERP 100 OEM Compatible Transceiver for Cisco

  • Netpatibles
  • 32027347
  • SFP-10G-SR-NPT
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$275.74
  • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
The Cisco 10GBase SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBaseSR Module supports standard multimode fiber.