Quantum Dot Hill LC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 10m

  • Quantum
  • 19019975
  • CBL-FC-MLC-MLC-R10
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$157.95
  • Fiber optic
  • LC Multimode, SC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 33.00ft
This fibre channel cable features a male LC connector on one end and one male SC connector on the other end.