Quantum LC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 3m

  • Quantum
  • 19019959
  • CBL-FC-MSC-MLC-R03
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$128.95
  • Fiber optic
  • LC Multimode SC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 9.8ft
This fibre channel fiber optic cable features a male LC connector on one end and a SC male connector on the other end.