Siig Fiber Patch Cable, LC-LC, 50 125, Duplex, Multimode, TAA, 5m

  • Siig
  • 14279284
  • CB-FE0D11-S1
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$19.95
  • Patch Patch Cable
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 16.40ft
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
SIIG 5M Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC is designed to provide high-speed connection between fiber networking devices for long distance networks. It is 5 meters in length and features LC to LC connectors.

The 5M Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC is RoHS-compliant.