Systimax LC-SC 8.3 125 SOS2 Singlemode Riser Fiber Cable, 10m

  • Systimax
  • 30876492
  • FEWLCSC42-JXM010
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$69.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC singlemode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 33.00 ft
  • Compliant Standards: OS2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty