Transition 1000Base-BX 1310nm TX 1490nm RX Transceiver

  • Transition Networks
  • 32407569
  • TN-GLC-BX-U-20
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$400.57
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-BX
  • Networking Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime