Transition SFP CC 100Base-LX 1490nm SM LC 80km 3.3V Transceiver

  • Transition Networks
  • 32331120
  • TN-CWDM-100LX-1490
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$842.38
  • Cabling Type: CWDM, Ethernet 100Base-LX
  • Networking Protocol: Fast Ethernet, SONET/SDH
    Remote Management Protocol: DMI
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime