Tripp Lite FC to SC 9 125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester

  • Tripp Lite
  • 32330506
  • T020-001-SC9
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$19.47
The T020-001-SC9 FC to SC 9/125 Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an SC female port for 9/125 singlemode cable testing. “9/125” is clearly labeled on the unit to differentiate the T020-001-SC9 from other adapters. Included dust caps keep the connectors clean when not in use.