Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cable, LC-LC, 62.5 125, Duplex, Multimode, 20m

  • Tripp Lite
  • 7590357
  • N320-20M
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$32.95
  • Patch , Fiber optic
  • LC Multimode (M) connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 65.6ft
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125-micron zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are typically 10 feet or less. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.