40GBase-SR-BD QSFP+ 850 900nm 100m OM3 150m OM4 LC MM Transceiver (Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-SR-BD)

  • E-Net
  • 35238713
  • JNP-QSFP-40G-SR-BD-ENC
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$438.04
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty