40GBase-LR QSFP+ 1270 1290 1310 1330nm 10km LC SM Transceiver (Extreme 40GB-LR4-QSFP)

  • E-Net
  • 35116847
  • 40GB-LR4-QSFP-CO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$3,463.92
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty