Axiom OM4 Fiber Patch Cable, Duplex, MMF, LC-ST, 50 125, 50m

  • Axiom
  • 34561228
  • LCSTOM4MD50M-AX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$133.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode, ST Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 164.00ft
  • Complies with OM4 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Axiom fiber optic cables answer the call for increased bandwidth requirements used in cost-effective multi-mode systems. They provide an opportunity to future-proof cabling and networking infrastructure delivering increased bandwidth for next-generation 40 and 100Gb/s applications.